Auction 34

This auction offers live bidding  |  Sign up now
Auktionen Münzhandlung Sonntag, Auction 34

Ancient, German and World Coins and Medals

Part 1: Mo, 31.05.2021, from 2:00 PM CEST
Part 2: Tu, 01.06.2021, from 10:00 AM CEST
Pre bids are accepted until:
Part 1: Su, 30.05.2021, until 5:00 PM CEST
Part 2: Su, 30.05.2021, until 5:00 PM CEST

Reichsgoldmünzen. MECKLENBURG-STRELITZ. Adolf Friedrich V. 1904-1914.
20 Mark 1905 A. J. 240.
sehr selten-besonders in dieser Erhaltung, winzige Kratzer, vorzüglich-Stempelglanz

Starting price 13'500 EUR
Estimate 15'000 EUR
Place a pre bid  (19 days left)
Bid live