Auction 34

This auction offers live bidding  |  Sign up now
Auktionen Münzhandlung Sonntag, Auction 34

Ancient, German and World Coins and Medals

Part 1: Mo, 31.05.2021, from 2:00 PM CEST
Part 2: Tu, 01.06.2021, from 10:00 AM CEST
Pre bids are accepted until:
Part 1: Su, 30.05.2021, until 5:00 PM CEST
Part 2: Su, 30.05.2021, until 5:00 PM CEST

Frankreich-Königreich. Louis XVI. 1774-1793.
1/2 Ecu aux lauriers 1790 -Paris-. Gad. 355, Ciani 2189, Dupl. 1709.
feine Patina, winziger Schrötlingsfehler auf dem Avers, sehr schön-vorzüglich

Starting price 90 EUR
Estimate 100 EUR
Place a pre bid  (16 days left)
Bid live