Auction 34

This auction offers live bidding  |  Sign up now
Auktionen Münzhandlung Sonntag, Auction 34

Ancient, German and World Coins and Medals

Part 1: Mo, 31.05.2021, from 2:00 PM CEST
Part 2: Tu, 01.06.2021, from 10:00 AM CEST
Pre bids are accepted until:
Part 1: Su, 30.05.2021, until 5:00 PM CEST
Part 2: Su, 30.05.2021, until 5:00 PM CEST

Frankreich-Königreich. Louis XIV. 1643-1715.
Ecu aux trois couronnes 1712 -Nantes-. Gad. 229, Ciani 1937, Dupl. 1568, Dav. 1324.
kleiner Randfehler, justiert, vorzüglich

Starting price 270 EUR
Estimate 300 EUR
Place a pre bid  (16 days left)
Bid live