Auktionen Münzhandlung Sonntag, Auction 34

Ancient, German and World Coins and Medals

Part 1: Mo, 31.05.2021, from 2:00 PM CEST
Part 2: Tu, 01.06.2021, from 10:00 AM CEST

Frankreich-Königreich. Louis XIV. 1643-1715.
Ecu aux palmes (Reformation) 1694 -Montpellier-. Gad. 217, Ciani 1894, Dupl. 1520A, Dav. 3813.
selten, minimale Kratzer, sehr schön-vorzüglich

Price realized 160 EUR
Starting price 135 EUR
Estimate 150 EUR