Auction 34

This auction offers live bidding  |  Sign up now
Auktionen Münzhandlung Sonntag, Auction 34

Ancient, German and World Coins and Medals

Part 1: Mo, 31.05.2021, from 2:00 PM CEST
Part 2: Tu, 01.06.2021, from 10:00 AM CEST
Pre bids are accepted until:
Part 1: Su, 30.05.2021, until 5:00 PM CEST
Part 2: Su, 30.05.2021, until 5:00 PM CEST

Frankreich-Königreich. Louis XIV. 1643-1715.
Ecu a la meche longue 1652 -Aix-. Gad. 202, Ciani 1849, Dupl. 1469, Dav. 3799.
dunkle Patina, minimale Schrötlingsfehler auf dem Avers, leichte Randjustierungen,
gutes sehr schön

Starting price 135 EUR
Estimate 150 EUR
Place a pre bid  (16 days left)
Bid live