Auction 25 - Part 3

Auktionen Münzhandlung Sonntag, Auction 25 - Part 3

German Empire, FRG

We, 31.05.2017, from 10:00 AM CEST

Silbermünzen des Kaiserreiches
Bayern
Ludwig II. 1864-1886. 5 Mark 1876 D. J. 42.
vorzüglich/fast Stempelglanz

Price realized 250 EUR
Starting price 180 EUR
Estimate 200 EUR