Auction 25 - Part 2

Auktionen Münzhandlung Sonntag, Auction 25 - Part 2

German States, Medals

Tu, 30.05.2017, from 10:00 AM CEST

Württemberg
Wilhelm I. 1816-1864
Doppelter Vereinstaler 1855. KR 89.4, AKS 62, J. 71, Thun 436, Kahnt 590.
feine Patina, minimale Kratzer, vorzüglich

Price realized 300 EUR
Starting price 225 EUR
Estimate 250 EUR