Auction 25 - Part 2

Auktionen Münzhandlung Sonntag, Auction 25 - Part 2

German States, Medals

Tu, 30.05.2017, from 10:00 AM CEST

Württemberg
Wilhelm I. 1816-1864
Kronentaler 1832. KR 65.1, AKS 66, J. 55, Thun 434, Kahnt 586.
leichte Tönung, minimal berieben, gutes sehr schön

Price realized 130 EUR
Starting price 112 EUR
Estimate 125 EUR