Auction 25 - Part 2

Auktionen Münzhandlung Sonntag, Auction 25 - Part 2

German States, Medals

Tu, 30.05.2017, from 10:00 AM CEST

Württemberg
Wilhelm I. 1816-1864
Kreuzer 1818. KR 58, AKS 107, J. 29.
feine Tönung, vorzüglich-Stempelglanz

Price realized 150 EUR
Starting price 112 EUR
Estimate 125 EUR