Auction 25 - Part 2

Auktionen Münzhandlung Sonntag, Auction 25 - Part 2

German States, Medals

Tu, 30.05.2017, from 10:00 AM CEST

Sachsen-Albertinische Linie
Johann Georg I. 1615-1656
Taler 1652 -Dresden-. Clauss/Kahnt 169, Slg. Mers. -, Schnee 879, Dav. 7612.
feine Patina, sehr schön-vorzüglich

Price realized 300 EUR
Starting price 270 EUR
Estimate 300 EUR