Auction 25 - Part 2

Auktionen Münzhandlung Sonntag, Auction 25 - Part 2

German States, Medals

Tu, 30.05.2017, from 10:00 AM CEST

Paderborn, Bistum
Ferdinand von Bayern 1618-1650. Kipper-Groschen zu 1/24 Taler 1619 -Brakel-. Schwede 62, Slg. Kraaz 55.
sehr schön-vorzüglich

Price realized 165 EUR
Starting price 90 EUR
Estimate 100 EUR