Auction 25 - Part 2

Auktionen Münzhandlung Sonntag, Auction 25 - Part 2

German States, Medals

Tu, 30.05.2017, from 10:00 AM CEST

Hohenzollern-Sigmaringen
Karl Anton 1848-1849. Doppelgulden 1849. Bahrf. 136, AKS 18, J. 18, Thun 209, Kahnt 277.
selten, feine Patina, vorzüglich

Price realized 1'300 EUR
Starting price 900 EUR
Estimate 1'000 EUR