Auction 25 - Part 2

Auktionen Münzhandlung Sonntag, Auction 25 - Part 2

German States, Medals

Tu, 30.05.2017, from 10:00 AM CEST

Hessen-Homburg
Ferdinand 1848-1866. Vereinstaler 1861. AKS 172, J. 9, Thun 202, Kahnt 270.
minimale Randfehler, gutes sehr schön

Price realized 140 EUR
Starting price 67 EUR
Estimate 75 EUR