Auction 25 - Part 2

Auktionen Münzhandlung Sonntag, Auction 25 - Part 2

German States, Medals

Tu, 30.05.2017, from 10:00 AM CEST

Baden-Durlach
Friedrich I. 1852-1907
Gulden 1867. 2. Badisches Landesschießen in Karlsruhe. AKS 138, J. 84.
feine Tönung, vorzüglich-Stempelglanz

Price realized 112 EUR
Starting price 112 EUR
Estimate 125 EUR