Auction 25 - Part 1

Auktionen Münzhandlung Sonntag, Auction 25 - Part 1

Ancient and World Coins, Holy Roman Empire

Mo, 29.05.2017, from 2:00 PM CEST

Leopold I. 1657-1705
Taler 1688 -Kremnitz-. Her. 729, Dav. 3260, Voglh. 225/4, Huszar 1372.
Henkelspur, sonst sehr schön-vorzüglich/vorzüglich

Price realized 375 EUR
Starting price 135 EUR
Estimate 150 EUR