Auction 25 - Part 1

Auktionen Münzhandlung Sonntag, Auction 25 - Part 1

Ancient and World Coins, Holy Roman Empire

Mo, 29.05.2017, from 2:00 PM CEST

Ferdinand II. 1592/1619-1637
1/4 Taler 1623 -Prag-. Her. 887, Dietiker 666, Halacka 755, Slg. Dietiker -.
selten, feine Patina, partielle Prägeschwächen, sehr schön

Price realized 230 EUR
Starting price 225 EUR
Estimate 250 EUR