Auction 25 - Part 1

Auktionen Münzhandlung Sonntag, Auction 25 - Part 1

Ancient and World Coins, Holy Roman Empire

Mo, 29.05.2017, from 2:00 PM CEST

Schweiz-Schwyz
10 Schilling (= 1/4 Gulden) 1786. DT 583, Wiel. 104, HMZ 2-800a.
feine Patina, sehr schön-vorzüglich

Starting price 90 EUR
Estimate 100 EUR