Auction 25 - Part 1

Auktionen Münzhandlung Sonntag, Auction 25 - Part 1

Ancient and World Coins, Holy Roman Empire

Mo, 29.05.2017, from 2:00 PM CEST

Schweiz-Neuenburg (Neuchatel)
Friedrich I. von Preussen 1707-1713
1/4 Taler 1713. DT 984b, HMZ 2-699b.
feine Patina, minimale Randjustierungen, vorzüglich

Price realized 425 EUR
Starting price 360 EUR
Estimate 400 EUR