Auction 25 - Part 1

Auktionen Münzhandlung Sonntag, Auction 25 - Part 1

Ancient and World Coins, Holy Roman Empire

Mo, 29.05.2017, from 2:00 PM CEST

Schweiz-Graubünden
5 Batzen 1820. DT 179b, HMZ 2-604b.
feine Tönung, vorzüglich-Stempelglanz/Stempelglanz

Price realized 270 EUR
Starting price 270 EUR
Estimate 300 EUR