Auction 25 - Part 1

Auktionen Münzhandlung Sonntag, Auction 25 - Part 1

Ancient and World Coins, Holy Roman Empire

Mo, 29.05.2017, from 2:00 PM CEST

Schweiz-Basel
1/2 Taler 1741. Mit Stadtansicht. DT 754b, HMZ 2-100f
feine Tönung, vorzüglich-Stempelglanz

Price realized 650 EUR
Starting price 450 EUR
Estimate 500 EUR