Auction 25 - Part 1

Auktionen Münzhandlung Sonntag, Auction 25 - Part 1

Ancient and World Coins, Holy Roman Empire

Mo, 29.05.2017, from 2:00 PM CEST

Rußland
Nikolaus II. 1894-1917
5 Rubel 1898 -St. Petersburg-. Bitkin 20, Uzdenikov 328, Fr. 180. 4,28 g
minimale Randfehler, sehr schön-vorzüglich

Price realized 170 EUR
Starting price 112 EUR
Estimate 125 EUR