Auction 25 - Part 1

Auktionen Münzhandlung Sonntag, Auction 25 - Part 1

Ancient and World Coins, Holy Roman Empire

Mo, 29.05.2017, from 2:00 PM CEST

Rußland
Katharina II. 1762-1796
Rubel 1771 -St. Petersburg-. Bitkin 211, Uzdenikov 1040, Dav. 1684.
kleines Zainende, sehr schön-vorzüglich

Price realized 275 EUR
Starting price 225 EUR
Estimate 250 EUR