Auction 25 - Part 1

Auktionen Münzhandlung Sonntag, Auction 25 - Part 1

Ancient and World Coins, Holy Roman Empire

Mo, 29.05.2017, from 2:00 PM CEST

Argentinien
5 Pesos (Argentino) 1887. Libertasbüste. KM 31, Fr. 14. 7,2 g Feingold
sehr schön-vorzüglich
Aus Sammlung Dr. Lutz.

Price realized 275 EUR
Starting price 225 EUR
Estimate 250 EUR