Auction 32

This auction offers live bidding  |  Sign up now
Auktionen Münzhandlung Sonntag, Auction 32

Ancient, German and World Coins and Medals

Part 1: Mo, 06.07.2020, from 01:00 PM CEST
Part 2: Tu, 07.07.2020, from 10:00 AM CEST
Pre bids are accepted until:
Part 1: Su, 05.07.2020, until 05:00 PM CEST
Part 2: Su, 05.07.2020, until 05:00 PM CEST

40 Stücke: RÖMER - Silber- und Billonmünzen (ANTONINIANE) aus dem Zeitraum ca. Mitte-Ende 3. Jh. von Gordian III., Philipp I., Otacilia Severa, Trajan Decius, Herennia Etruscilla, Treboninianus Gallus, Volusian, Valerian I., Gallienus, Postumus, Salonina, Claudius II., Victorinus, Quintillus, Tetricus I., Aurelian, Tacitus, Florianus, Probus, Numerian, Carinus, Diocletian und Maximianus Herculius. Diverse Regenten mehrfach.
in beschrifteten Münzkärtchen aus altem BW-Bank-Abo, sehr schön, sehr schön-vorzüglich

Starting price 450 EUR
Estimate 500 EUR
Place a pre bid  (34 days left)
Bid live