MDC Monaco

E-Auction 6  –  10 June 2023

MDC Monaco, E-Auction 6

Coins, Medals and Banknotes

Sa, 10.06.2023, from 9:00 AM CEST

FRANCE / CAPÉTIENS
Charles V (1364-1380). Franc à pied ND (1365). Dy.360 - Fr.284 ; Or - 3,61 g - 28 mm - 9 h
Nettoyé et manque de métal à 12h sinon TTB.

Price realized 800 EUR 13 bids
Starting price 350 EUR